Grand Lodge Representatives

AFRICA

Phillip R. Shaw – Grand Lodge of Gabon

Joe R. Hariel – Grand Lodge of Senegal

Ralph L. Lindsey – Grand Lodge of South Africa

ASIA

Alfred S. Bettencourt – Grand Lodge of China

John Kenneth Dawson – Grand Lodge of India

Martin H. McMahan – Grand Lodge of Iran

John W. Lowry – Grand Lodge of the State of Israel

James O. Roberts – Grand Lodge of Japan

Bobby R. Ainsworth, PGM – Grand Lodge of Phillipines

Edwin L. Minyard, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Turkey

AUSTRALIA

Thurman E. Alley – Grand Lodge of New South Wales

Tommy A. Myers, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Queensland

James M. Ward, PGM – Grand Lodge of South Australia and the Northern Territory

Jefferson E. Williams, PGM – Grand Lodge of Tasmania

Billy Jones – Grand Lodge of Victoria

Billy F. Smith, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Western Australia

Jon D. Pannell – Grand Lodge of New Zealand

EUROPE

Simeion L. Langston – Grand Lodge of Andorra

Willard L. Thompson, PGM – Grand Lodge of Austria

Carroll Dean Thompson, Sr. – Regular Grand Lodge of Belgium

John W. Carroll – Grand Lodge of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Gary B. Jones – Grand Lodge of Cyprus

Clyde L. Herron Jr. – Grand Lodge of Denmark

Lonnie L. Rayborn – United Grand Lodge of England

Kenneth E. Dyer, PGM – French National Grand Lodge

John C. George – United Grand Lodge of Germany

Floyd Tomas Jones – Grand Lodge of Greece

Jordan Downs – Grand Lodge of Iceland

John H. Biggers Jr., HPGM – Grand Lodge of Ireland

Frederick H. Stephens – Grand Orient of Italy

Gerald E. Klein – Grand Lodge of Moldova

Robert H. Marr – Grand Lodge of Norway

Paul W. Dennis – Grand Lodge of Russia

Festus M. Harrington – Grand Lodge of San Marino

Arman W. Garner – Grand Lodge of Scotland

Jesse R. Martin – Grand Lodge of Slovakia

Burnis R. Graham, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Slovenia

Gene Spence – Grand Lodge of Spain

Billy Wayne Sloan – Grand Lodge of Sweden

NORTH AMERICA

CANADA

Dennis R. Herrington – Grand Lodge of Alberta

Joe W. Vawters – Grand Lodge of British Columbia and Yukon

Edward G. Holland – Grand Lodge of Manitoba

Jerry E. Weaver, DDGL – Grand Lodge of New Brunswick

Clyde E. Britt, II, PGM – Grand Lodge of Nova Scotia

Thomas D. Swan, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Ontario

Kiely Duncan Walker – Grand Lodge of Prince Edward Island

William J. Goff – Grand Lodge of Quebec

Marion R. Keith – Grand Lodge of Saskatchewan

UNITED STATES

Homer E. Sullivan, Jr., PGM – Grand Lodge of Alabama

Wayne Childress – Grand Lodge of Alaska

Wesley Berry – Grand Lodge of Arizona

Charles Lynn Cox, PGM – Grand Lodge of Arkansas

Charles M. Howard – Grand Lodge of Colorado

Edward W. Rhodes, GM. – Grand Lodge of Connecticut

John J. Adams – Grand Lodge of Delaware

Albert D. Dunn, PGM – Grand Lodge of Florida

Paul M. McMahan – Grand Lodge of Hawaii

James M. Williamson – Grand Lodge of Idaho

Bill Carlisle, PGM – Grand Lodge of Illinois

George T. Saxon, HPGM – Grand Lodge of Indiana

Frank E. Brewer – Grand Lodge of Kansas

Billy J. Hewitt – Grand Lodge of Kentucky

Alva H. Rutledge, PGM – Grand Lodge of Louisiana

Jerry Wayne Reeves – Grand Lodge of Maine

Irvin H. Gatlin – Grand Lodge of Maryland

James H. Norton, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Massachusetts

Timothy R. Donaldson – Grand Lodge of Michigan

James Homan, HPGM – Grand Lodge of Minnesota

Charles C. Davis – Grand Lodge of Missouri

Luther D. Winters – Grand Lodge of Montana

Bryan K. Ryals – Grand Lodge of Nevada

Stephen E. Winters – Grand Lodge of New Hampshire

Gordon B. Nanney, HPGM – Grand Lodge of New Jersey

Ray M. Napier Jr. – Grand Lodge of New York

James T. Brewer, Sr. – Grand Lodge of North Carolina

Weston A. Windham – Grand Lodge of North Dakota

William J. Smith, Sr., PGM – Grand Lodge of Ohio

Alan Poe – Grand Lodge of Oklahoma

Richard H. Jones – Grand Lodge of Oregon

Jimmie L. Windham, PGM – Grand Lodge of Rhode Island

Franklin Dewitt Wilder – Grand Lodge of South Carolina

Jiles K. Grice, DDGL – Grand Lodge of South Dakota

Danny O. Alexander, PGM – Grand Lodge of Tennessee

John W. Maggard Jr. – Grand Lodge of Texas

Wilson A. Windham – Grand Lodge of Utah

William R. Robinson, PGM – Grand Lodge of Vermont

Glen D. Brady, PGM – Grand Lodge of Virginia

David A. Dunn – Grand Lodge of Washington

Jerry L. Lewis – Grand Lodge of West Virginia

William G. Barton, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Wisconsin

Micky P. McMahan – Grand Lodge of the District of Columbia

MEXICO

Joseph B. Thompson, DDGL – Grand Lodge of Coahuila

David B. Fricke – Grand Lodge of El Potosi

Alfred E. Lightsey – Grand Lodge Of Guanajuato

Dorvell L. Bugg – Grand Lodge of Nuevo Leon

Thomas C. Sharplin – Grand Lodge of Tamaulipas

Lyndal K. Watkins – Grand Lodge of Valle de Mexico

Matthew Keith Ballard – York Grand Lodge of Mexico

OTHER

Stephen J. Delaney Sr. – Grand Lodge of Costa Rica

Billy Joe Barfield – Grand Lodge of Cuba

James A. Forbus, PGM – Grand Lodge of the Dominican Republic

William Paul Miller – Grand Lodge of Honduras

Bruce Dan Baker – Grand Lodge of Panama

Gregg E. Ware – Grand Lodge of Puerto Rico

SOUTH AMERICA

BRAZIL

James B. Daniels, DDGL – Grande Oriente Brazil

Paul D. Crawford, DDGL – Grand Lodge Of Acre

Bobby E. Culwell, DDGL – Grand Lodge Of Alagoas

Robert E. Easley, DDGL – Grand Lodge Of Amazonas

Leslie E. Reeves – Grand Lodge Of Brasilia

Collin H. Bowen, DDGL – Grand Lodge Of Ceara

Terry Nowell – Grand Lodge Of Espirito Santo

Charles W. McMaster – Grand Lodge Of Estado De Rondonia

Fred F. Bean, PGM – Grand Lodge Of Goias

David Allen Robinson – Grand Lodge Of Mato Grosso

L.H. “Buster” Montgomery. – Grand Lodge Of Mato Grosso Do Sul

James R. McMillen, II – Grand Lodge Of Minas Gerais

Charles Edward Huckaby – Grand Lodge Of Paraiba

Jason A. Jefcoat – Grand Lodge Of Parana

Charles F. Huckaby – Grand Lodge Of Pernambuco

Christopher J. Nettles – Grand Lodge of Rio de Janiero

Norman Ried Quarles, Jr. – Grand Lodge Of Rio Grande do Norte

Robert W. Dykes – Grand Lodge Of Rio Grande do Sul

Christopher M. Reid – Grand Lodge Of Roraima

Kirk D. Chauvin – Grand Lodge Of Santa Catarina

James Carl Ballow – Grand Lodge Of Sao Paulo

Charlie Burnie Ray, Jr. – Grand Lodge of Sergipe

COLUMBIA

Billy Ray Bradford – Grand Lodge of Barranquilla

Carroll Dean Thompson, Jr. – Grand Lodge of Bogota

OTHER

Robert Daniel White – Grand Lodge of Argentina

Jack G. Cupit – Grand Lodge of Bolivia

Lamar Ratliff – Grand Lodge of Chile

George M. Lee – Grand Lodge of Guatemala

Charles Franklin Tillman, Jr. – Grand Lodge of Paraguay

Charles M.” Smokey Sneed” – Grand Lodge of Peru

Thomas L. Cumberland – Grand Lodge of Uruguay